SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A 2KM 100MB Multimode Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module For HP/Cisco/HUAWEI/IBM/DELL/Lenovo ASHATA Dual Fiber Optical Module

100MB multimode dual fiber, server, Compatible brands: For HP / Cisco / HUAWEI / IBM / DELL / Lenovo / H3C / ThinkServer / ASUS Inspur / ZTE. data center, high-speed network, high-speed network card, Features:, high-speed network card, VR, Provide high performance, VR, Package list:, big data storage, unmanned vehicles and other equipment, unmanned vehicles and other equipment. RAID disk array, Material: Zinc alloy, Specification:, RAID disk array, Channel: Single channel, low power consumption, Meet the SFF-8472 protocol standard. etc, It is suitable for high-speed data transmission of large data in cloud computing, etc, 155M/sec single channel, 1 * SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A 2KM Optical Module. low power consumption, ensuring stable and fast signal propagation. 155M/sec single channel, 100MB multimode dual fiber, Working temperature: 0°C ~ 70°C, Wavelength: 1310, SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A: Electronics, Transmission distance: 2KM, high-speed network, big data storage, data center, It is suitable for high-speed data transmission of large data in cloud computing. Provide high performance, server, Compatible brands: For HP / Cisco / HUAWEI / IBM / DELL / Lenovo / H3C / ThinkServer / ASUS Inspur / ZTE. Meet the SFF-8472 protocol standard. ensuring stable and fast signal propagation. Transmission speed: 155M / sec. ASHATA Dual Fiber Optical Module, Interface: LC dual fiber.










SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A 2KM 100MB Multimode Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module For HP/Cisco/HUAWEI/IBM/DELL/Lenovo ASHATA Dual Fiber Optical Module






Carburettor Throttle Cable Adjuster Strimmer Hedge Trimmer Brushcutter. Irwin 88874 Speedbor 3 Piece 1/2-Inch and 1-Inch Bits Spade Drill Bit Assortment with 6-Inch Quick Change Adapter 3/4-Inch, Dolity Professional R1-6.5mm Pocket Measure Tool 32 Leaves Radius Gauge Gage Concave Convex Arc End Internal External, Fits Standard 3 Sentence Strips and Cards Black by Eamay Standard Pocket Chart for Wall Chart for Teacher Lessons in a Classroom or Home-school. Toolman Premium Cut Off Cutting Wheel Universal Fit 10pcs 46 Grit 15200 rpm 4 x 5/8 x 1/16 for metal and stainless steel works with DeWalt Makita Ryobi, SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A 2KM 100MB Multimode Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module For HP/Cisco/HUAWEI/IBM/DELL/Lenovo ASHATA Dual Fiber Optical Module, Mitutoyo 184-304S Thickness Gauge 20 Leaves, multi-pad sander Decker KA280 Black. Grade 80 Swivel Eye Bolt Lifting Point With Link in Sizes 8-36mm 08mm, One Size DeWalt DT2420-QZ Reciprocating Blades.Gardening Naturally Pack Of 2 Automatic Greenhouse Window Opener Opening Force 7KG Opens from 17-25C. SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A 2KM 100MB Multimode Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module For HP/Cisco/HUAWEI/IBM/DELL/Lenovo ASHATA Dual Fiber Optical Module,


SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A 2KM 100MB Multimode Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module For HP/Cisco/HUAWEI/IBM/DELL/Lenovo ASHATA Dual Fiber Optical Module

SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A 2KM 100MB Multimode Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module For HP/Cisco/HUAWEI/IBM/DELL/Lenovo ASHATA Dual Fiber Optical Module

Optical Module For HP/Cisco/HUAWEI/IBM/DELL/Lenovo ASHATA Dual Fiber Optical Module SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A 2KM 100MB Multimode Dual Fiber Transceiver, ASHATA Dual Fiber Optical Module, SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A: Electronics,There are more options here,Shop Now, BEST Price Guaranteed,Thousands of items added daily,Wholesale Online,find the top-rated products at today*s lowest prices. ASHATA Dual Fiber Optical Module SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A 2KM 100MB Multimode Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module For HP/Cisco/HUAWEI/IBM/DELL/Lenovo, SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A 2KM 100MB Multimode Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module For HP/Cisco/HUAWEI/IBM/DELL/Lenovo ASHATA Dual Fiber Optical Module.